Ranking Ranking tardes MG 2017-2018 Ronda 7
G = Ganados, P = Perdidos, E = Empatados, N = No presentados, PT = Puntos Totales
Grupo 1
GPENPTEquipoJuan / Jose (30)Angel / Jose (3)Alberto / JuanSeldas (4)FranciscoTell / Daniel (35)
130009Juan / Jose (30)5-7 / 6-4 / 6-16-0 / 6-26-2 / 6-2
221006Angel / Jose (3)7-5 / 4-6 / 1-65-7 / 6-4 / 6-26-2 / 6-3
312003Alberto / JuanSeldas (4)0-6 / 2-67-5 / 4-6 / 2-66-0 / 6-0
403000FranciscoTell / Daniel (35)2-6 / 2-62-6 / 3-60-6 / 0-6


Grupo 2
GPENPTEquipoJorge / Carlos (6)Gerardo /Pablo (7)Carlos /Alberto (5)David /Félix (11)
520107Jorge / Carlos (6)0-0 / 0-03-6 / 6-1 / 6-47-5 / 4-6 / 6-0
611104Gerardo /Pablo (7)0-0 / 0-06-3 / 7-64-6 / 4-6
712003Carlos /Alberto (5)6-3 / 1-6 / 4-63-6 / 6-77-6 / 7-6
812003David /Félix (11)5-7 / 6-4 / 0-66-4 / 6-46-7 / 6-7


Grupo 3
GPENPTEquipoCarlos /Pablo (31)Antonio / Jose (33)Jorge /Miguel (24)Eduardo /Jesús (23)
930009Carlos /Pablo (31)6-3 / 6-14-6 / 6-3 / 6-26-3 / 6-4
1021006Antonio / Jose (33)3-6 / 1-63-6 / 7-6 / 6-26-0 / 6-0
1112003Jorge /Miguel (24)6-4 / 3-6 / 2-66-3 / 6-7 / 2-65-7 / 6-4 / 6-3
1203000Eduardo /Jesús (23)3-6 / 4-60-6 / 0-67-5 / 4-6 / 3-6


Grupo 4
GPENPTEquipoJavier /Javier (18)Carlos /David (14)Ana / Miguel Angel (17)Joan / Javier (4)
1321006Javier /Javier (18)6-2 / 3-6 / 6-37-5 / 6-46-3 / 3-6 / 4-6
1421006Carlos /David (14)2-6 / 6-3 / 3-66-7 / 6-2 / 6-36-7 / 6-4 / 6-2
1512003Ana / Miguel Angel (17)5-7 / 4-67-6 / 2-6 / 3-65-7 / 7-6 / 6-3
1612003Joan / Javier (4)3-6 / 6-3 / 6-47-6 / 4-6 / 2-67-5 / 6-7 / 3-6


Grupo 5
GPENPTEquipoMiguel / Alejandro (9)Diego / Antonio(29)Jesus / Rafael (20)Ruben / Ismael (12)
1730009Miguel / Alejandro (9)6-3 / 7-66-3 / 6-36-3 / 6-1
1821006Diego / Antonio(29)3-6 / 6-77-5 / 7-56-4 / 3-6 / 6-3
1902101Jesus / Rafael (20)3-6 / 3-65-7 / 5-70-0 / 0-0
2002101Ruben / Ismael (12)3-6 / 1-64-6 / 6-3 / 3-60-0 / 0-0


Grupo 6
GPENPTEquipoJose Luis /Roberto (16)Antonio / Jose Luis (27) Juan Ramon / Sergio (15)Adrian /Dennis (13)
2130009Jose Luis /Roberto (16)6-2 / 6-36-0 / 6-46-3 / 6-4
2221006Antonio / Jose Luis (27) 2-6 / 3-66-3 / 6-7 / 6-37-6 / 7-6
2302101Juan Ramon / Sergio (15)0-6 / 4-63-6 / 7-6 / 3-60-0 / 0-0
2402101Adrian /Dennis (13)3-6 / 4-66-7 / 6-70-0 / 0-0


Grupo 7
GPENPTEquipoMarcos / Alejandro (22)Nicolas / Juanmanu (36)Javier /Ivan Camuñ (25)JuanAnton / JuanFranc (34)
2530009Marcos / Alejandro (22)6-3 / 6-17-5 / 6-37-5 / 6-3
2621006Nicolas / Juanmanu (36)3-6 / 1-66-1 / 1-6 / 7-56-3 / 7-5
2712003Javier /Ivan Camuñ (25)5-7 / 3-61-6 / 6-1 / 5-77-5 / 6-3
2803000JuanAnton / JuanFranc (34)5-7 / 3-63-6 / 5-75-7 / 3-6