Ranking Ranking tardes MG 2017-2018 Ronda 6
G = Ganados, P = Perdidos, E = Empatados, N = No presentados, PT = Puntos Totales
Grupo 1
GPENPTEquipoJuan Francisco / Jose Maria (30)Angel /Jose (3)Antonio / Alejandro (8)Carlos / Pablo (31)
120107Juan Francisco / Jose Maria (30)6-4 / 5-7 / 6-20-0 / 0-06-0 / 6-1
211104Angel /Jose (3)4-6 / 7-5 / 2-60-0 / 0-06-3 / 6-1
300303Antonio / Alejandro (8)0-0 / 0-00-0 / 0-00-0 / 0-0
402101Carlos / Pablo (31)0-6 / 1-63-6 / 1-60-0 / 0-0


Grupo 2
GPENPTEquipoFranciscoTell / DanielTell (35)David/ Felix (11)Eduardo / Jesus (23)Javier/ Javier (18)
530009FranciscoTell / DanielTell (35)6-3 / 4-6 / 6-17-5 / 6-26-4 / 4-6 / 6-1
621006David/ Felix (11)3-6 / 6-4 / 1-67-6 / 3-6 / 6-36-2 / 5-7 / 5-4
712003Eduardo / Jesus (23)5-7 / 2-66-7 / 6-3 / 3-63-6 / 6-4 / 7-6
803000Javier/ Javier (18)4-6 / 6-4 / 1-62-6 / 7-5 / 4-56-3 / 4-6 / 6-7


Grupo 3
GPENPTEquipoAlberto / Juan (4)Gerardo / Pablo (7)Antonio / Jose Francisco (33)Ana / Jaime (17)
930009Alberto / Juan (4)4-6 / 6-2 / 6-26-1 / 6-36-1 / 6-2
1021006Gerardo / Pablo (7)6-4 / 2-6 / 2-67-5 / 6-46-1 / 6-2
1112003Antonio / Jose Francisco (33)1-6 / 3-65-7 / 4-66-4 / 6-2
1203000Ana / Jaime (17)1-6 / 2-61-6 / 2-64-6 / 2-6


Grupo 4
GPENPTEquipoCarlos / Alberto (5)Jorge / Carlos (6)JoseTomas / Jose Angel (28)Jesus / Rafa (20)
1320107Carlos / Alberto (5)3-6 / 6-1 / 6-40-0 / 0-06-3 / 6-3
1411104Jorge / Carlos (6)6-3 / 1-6 / 4-60-0 / 0-06-4 / 6-4
1500303JoseTomas / Jose Angel (28)0-0 / 0-00-0 / 0-00-0 / 0-0
1602101Jesus / Rafa (20)3-6 / 3-64-6 / 4-60-0 / 0-0


Grupo 5
GPENPTEquipoJorge / Miguel (24)Carlos / David (14)Miguel / Alejandro (9)Jose / Roberto (16)
1730009Jorge / Miguel (24)6-1 / 6-46-3 / 7-57-5 / 6-3
1821006Carlos / David (14)1-6 / 4-66-7 / 6-4 / 6-46-4 / 7-5
1912003Miguel / Alejandro (9)3-6 / 5-77-6 / 4-6 / 4-66-3 / 7-5
2003000Jose / Roberto (16)5-7 / 3-64-6 / 5-73-6 / 5-7


Grupo 6
GPENPTEquipoJoan / Raul (26)Diego / Antonio (29)Marcos / Alejandro (22)Javier / Antonio (25)
2130009Joan / Raul (26)6-3 / 4-6 / 6-46-2 / 6-36-2 / 6-3
2221006Diego / Antonio (29)3-6 / 6-4 / 4-67-6 / 6-26-1 / 6-4
2312003Marcos / Alejandro (22)2-6 / 3-66-7 / 2-66-1 / 6-0
2403000Javier / Antonio (25)2-6 / 3-61-6 / 4-61-6 / 0-6


Grupo 7
GPENPTEquipoRuben / Ismael (12)Antonio / Jose (27)Juan / Sergio (15)Juan Antonio /Juan Francisco (34)
2530009Ruben / Ismael (12)1-6 / 6-1 / 7-56-4 / 6-46-0 / 6-3
2621006Antonio / Jose (27)6-1 / 1-6 / 5-77-3 / 7-36-4 / 6-3
2712003Juan / Sergio (15)4-6 / 4-63-7 / 3-76-1 / 6-2
2803000Juan Antonio /Juan Francisco (34)0-6 / 3-64-6 / 3-61-6 / 2-6


Grupo 8
GPENPTEquipoDennis / Adrian (13)Nicolas / Juan Manuel (36)Maria / Sandra (37)
2920006Dennis / Adrian (13)4-6 / 6-1 / 6-46-1 / 2-6 / 6-4
3011003Nicolas / Juan Manuel (36)6-4 / 1-6 / 4-64-6 / 7-6 / 1-0
3102000Maria / Sandra (37)1-6 / 6-2 / 4-66-4 / 6-7 / 0-1