Ranking Ranking tardes MG 2017-2018 Ronda 5
G = Ganados, P = Perdidos, E = Empatados, N = No presentados, PT = Puntos Totales
Grupo 1
GPENPTEquipoAntonio / Alejandro (8)Angel /Jose (3)Javier/ Javier (18)Alberto / Juan (4)
130009Antonio / Alejandro (8)6-7 / 6-4 / 7-56-2 / 6-47-6 / 6-2
221006Angel /Jose (3)7-6 / 4-6 / 5-76-1 / 6-26-2 / 7-6 / 6-1
312003Javier/ Javier (18)2-6 / 4-61-6 / 2-66-2 / 6-0
403000Alberto / Juan (4)6-7 / 2-62-6 / 6-7 / 1-62-6 / 0-6


Grupo 2
GPENPTEquipoJuan Francisco / Jose Maria (30)David/ Felix (11)Gerardo / Pablo (7)Jorge / Carlos (6)
530009Juan Francisco / Jose Maria (30)6-1 / 6-06-1 / 6-16-1 / 6-3
621006David/ Felix (11)1-6 / 0-67-5 / 6-46-3 / 7-6
712003Gerardo / Pablo (7)1-6 / 1-65-7 / 4-66-3 / 6-4
803000Jorge / Carlos (6)1-6 / 3-63-6 / 6-73-6 / 4-6


Grupo 3
GPENPTEquipoCarlos / Pablo (31)Eduardo / Jesus (23)JoseTomas / Jose Angel (28)Miguel / Javier (9)
930009Carlos / Pablo (31)6-3 / 4-6 / 6-16-3 / 7-56-4 / 6-3
1021006Eduardo / Jesus (23)3-6 / 6-4 / 1-67-6 / 6-16-3 / 2-6 / 6-3
1112003JoseTomas / Jose Angel (28)3-6 / 5-76-7 / 1-66-3 / 6-4
1203000Miguel / Javier (9)4-6 / 3-63-6 / 6-2 / 3-63-6 / 4-6


Grupo 4
GPENPTEquipoFranciscoTell / DanielTell (35)Ana / Jaime (17)Jorge / Miguel (24)Javier / Diego (10)
1320107FranciscoTell / DanielTell (35)6-7 / 7-66-3 / 6-16-4 / 6-0
1420107Ana / Jaime (17)7-6 / 6-76-4 / 3-6 / 6-46-0 / 6-0
1512003Jorge / Miguel (24)3-6 / 1-64-6 / 6-3 / 4-66-1 / 6-2
1603000Javier / Diego (10)4-6 / 0-60-6 / 0-61-6 / 2-6


Grupo 5
GPENPTEquipoAntonio / Jose Francisco (33)Jesus / Rafa (20)Diego / Antonio (29)Juan / Sergio (15)
1730009Antonio / Jose Francisco (33)6-4 / 6-26-2 / 6-46-2 / 6-1
1821006Jesus / Rafa (20)4-6 / 2-66-4 / 7-64-6 / 6-4 / 7-6
1912003Diego / Antonio (29)2-6 / 4-64-6 / 6-76-2 / 6-3
2003000Juan / Sergio (15)2-6 / 1-66-4 / 4-6 / 6-72-6 / 3-6


Grupo 6
GPENPTEquipoCarlos / Alberto (5)Carlos / David (14)Ruben / Ismael (12)Adrian /Dennis (13)
2130009Carlos / Alberto (5)7-6 / 7-66-2 / 6-26-2 / 6-2
2221006Carlos / David (14)6-7 / 6-76-1 / 6-26-2 / 6-1
2302101Ruben / Ismael (12)2-6 / 2-61-6 / 2-65-7 / 6-3
2402101Adrian /Dennis (13)2-6 / 2-62-6 / 1-67-5 / 3-6


Grupo 7
GPENPTEquipoJose / Roberto (16)Javier / Antonio (25)Marcos / Alejandro (22)Antonio / Jose (27)
2530009Jose / Roberto (16)6-1 / 6-37-6 / 6-4 / 4-66-1 / 4-6 / 6-4
2612003Javier / Antonio (25)1-6 / 3-66-4 / 6-36-4 / 4-6 / 3-6
2712003Marcos / Alejandro (22)6-7 / 4-6 / 6-44-6 / 3-67-6 / 6-1
2812003Antonio / Jose (27)1-6 / 6-4 / 4-64-6 / 6-4 / 6-36-7 / 1-6


Grupo 8
GPENPTEquipoJoan / Raul (26)Juan Antonio /Juan Francisco (34)Nicolas / Juan Manuel (36)
2920006Joan / Raul (26)6-1 / 6-47-6 / 6-3
3001101Juan Antonio /Juan Francisco (34)1-6 / 4-66-7 / 6-3
3101101Nicolas / Juan Manuel (36)6-7 / 3-67-6 / 3-6