Ranking Ranking tardes MG 2017-2018 Ronda 4
G = Ganados, P = Perdidos, E = Empatados, N = No presentados, PT = Puntos Totales
Grupo 1
GPENPTEquipoAngel /Jose (3)Jorge / kike (1)Alberto / Javier (2)Raul/ Feliciano (19)
120107Angel /Jose (3)6-4 / 6-10-0 / 0-06-4 / 4-6 / 6-4
211104Jorge / kike (1)4-6 / 1-60-0 / 0-06-4 / 6-4
300303Alberto / Javier (2)0-0 / 0-00-0 / 0-00-0 / 0-0
402101Raul/ Feliciano (19)4-6 / 6-4 / 4-64-6 / 4-60-0 / 0-0


Grupo 2
GPENPTEquipoAntonio / Alejandro (8)Alberto / Juan (4)David/ Felix (11)Eduardo / Jesus (23)
520107Antonio / Alejandro (8)0-0 / 0-07-6 / 3-6 / 6-16-1 / 6-4
620107Alberto / Juan (4)0-0 / 0-06-1 / 6-06-2 / 6-2
712003David/ Felix (11)6-7 / 6-3 / 1-61-6 / 0-66-1 / 7-6
803000Eduardo / Jesus (23)1-6 / 4-62-6 / 2-61-6 / 6-7


Grupo 3
GPENPTEquipoJavier/ Francisco (18)Gerardo / Pablo (7)Miguel / Roberto (9)Javier / Diego (10)
930009Javier/ Francisco (18)6-1 / 6-26-4 / 6-26-2 / 6-3
1021006Gerardo / Pablo (7)1-6 / 2-66-4 / 2-6 / 7-66-1 / 6-1
1112003Miguel / Roberto (9)4-6 / 2-64-6 / 6-2 / 6-76-2 / 6-4
1203000Javier / Diego (10)2-6 / 3-61-6 / 1-62-6 / 4-6


Grupo 4
GPENPTEquipoJuan Francisco / Jose Maria (30)Jorge / Carlos (6)Jorge / Miguel (24)Jesus / Rafa (20)
1330009Juan Francisco / Jose Maria (30)6-1 / 6-36-1 / 6-16-1 / 6-1
1421006Jorge / Carlos (6)1-6 / 3-66-2 / 6-7 / 6-36-1 / 6-4
1512003Jorge / Miguel (24)1-6 / 1-62-6 / 7-6 / 3-66-3 / 6-3
1603000Jesus / Rafa (20)1-6 / 1-61-6 / 4-63-6 / 3-6


Grupo 5
GPENPTEquipoCarlos / Pablo (31)JoseTomas / Pablo (28)Juan / Sergio (15)Carlos / Alberto (5)
1730009Carlos / Pablo (31)7-5 / 3-6 / 7-66-0 / 6-16-0 / 6-3
1811104JoseTomas / Pablo (28)5-7 / 6-3 / 6-74-6 / 6-4 / 6-20-0 / 0-0
1912003Juan / Sergio (15)0-6 / 1-66-4 / 4-6 / 2-66-7 / 7-6 / 1-0
2002101Carlos / Alberto (5)0-6 / 3-60-0 / 0-07-6 / 6-7 / 0-1


Grupo 6
GPENPTEquipoFranciscoTell / DanielTell (35)Antonio / Jose Francisco (33)Carlos / David (14)Jose / Roberto (16)
2130009FranciscoTell / DanielTell (35)6-2 / 6-46-2 / 7-66-2 / 6-3
2221006Antonio / Jose Francisco (33)2-6 / 4-67-6 / 6-37-6 / 6-7 / 7-6
2312003Carlos / David (14)2-6 / 6-76-7 / 3-66-2 / 3-6 / 6-3
2403000Jose / Roberto (16)2-6 / 3-66-7 / 7-6 / 6-72-6 / 6-3 / 3-6


Grupo 7
GPENPTEquipoAna / Jaime (17)Diego / Antonio (29)Antonio / Jose (27)Marcos / Alejandro (22)
2530009Ana / Jaime (17)6-3 / 6-26-4 / 7-66-3 / 6-0
2621006Diego / Antonio (29)3-6 / 2-67-6 / 6-46-3 / 6-3
2712003Antonio / Jose (27)4-6 / 6-76-7 / 4-67-5 / 6-7 / 6-2
2803000Marcos / Alejandro (22)3-6 / 0-63-6 / 3-65-7 / 7-6 / 2-6


Grupo 8
GPENPTEquipoAdrian /Dennis (13)Ruben / Ismael (12)Javier / Antonio (25)Joan / Jose (26)
2930009Adrian /Dennis (13)6-4 / 7-54-6 / 6-4 / 7-66-3 / 7-6
3021006Ruben / Ismael (12)4-6 / 5-76-0 / 6-06-2 / 7-5
3112003Javier / Antonio (25)6-4 / 4-6 / 6-70-6 / 0-66-0 / 6-0
3203000Joan / Jose (26)3-6 / 6-72-6 / 5-70-6 / 0-6


Grupo 9
GPENPTEquipoJuan Antonio /Juan Francisco (34)Nicolas / Juan Manuel (36)jugador 3 / jugador 4 (21)jugador 1/ jugador 2 (32)
3300303Juan Antonio /Juan Francisco (34)0-0 / 0-00-0 / 0-00-0 / 0-0
3400303Nicolas / Juan Manuel (36)0-0 / 0-00-0 / 0-00-0 / 0-0
3500303jugador 3 / jugador 4 (21)0-0 / 0-00-0 / 0-00-0 / 0-0
3600303jugador 1/ jugador 2 (32)0-0 / 0-00-0 / 0-00-0 / 0-0