Ranking Ranking Tardes MG 2018 - 2019 Ronda 8
G = Ganados, P = Perdidos, E = Empatados, N = No presentados, PT = Puntos Totales
Grupo 1
G
P
E
N
PT
Equipo
Alberto /Juan Antonio (6)
David / Felix (9)
JoseLuis / Roberto (23)
Hermanos Testa (3)
1
3
0
0
0
9
Alberto /Juan Antonio (6)
6-3 / 6-3
4-6 / 6-4 / 6-4
4-6 / 7-6 / 7-6
2
2
1
0
0
6
David / Felix (9)
3-6 / 3-6
6-3 / 6-7 / 7-6
6-1 / 6-3
3
1
2
0
0
3
JoseLuis / Roberto (23)
6-4 / 4-6 / 4-6
3-6 / 7-6 / 6-7
6-4 / 6-3
4
0
3
0
0
0
Hermanos Testa (3)
6-4 / 6-7 / 6-7
1-6 / 3-6
4-6 / 3-6
Grupo 2
G
P
E
N
PT
Equipo
Pablo / Jose Antonio (4)
LuisManuel / Christian (18)
Roberto / Fco. Javier (28)
Eduardo / Jesus (14)
5
2
0
1
0
7
Pablo / Jose Antonio (4)
7-5 / 6-3
6-6 / 6-6
6-0 / 7-6
6
2
1
0
0
6
LuisManuel / Christian (18)
5-7 / 3-6
3-6 / 6-2 / 6-4
7-6 / 6-2
7
1
1
1
0
4
Roberto / Fco. Javier (28)
6-6 / 6-6
6-3 / 2-6 / 4-6
6-0 / 6-0
8
0
3
0
0
0
Eduardo / Jesus (14)
0-6 / 6-7
6-7 / 2-6
0-6 / 0-6
Grupo 3
G
P
E
N
PT
Equipo
Raul / Gerardo (7)
Carlos / Alberto (5)
Gonzalo / Raul (11)
Javier / Antonio (15)
9
3
0
0
0
9
Raul / Gerardo (7)
6-3 / 6-4
6-4 / 6-1
6-4 / 6-4
10
2
1
0
0
6
Carlos / Alberto (5)
3-6 / 4-6
6-3 / 6-4
6-3 / 6-4
11
1
2
0
0
3
Gonzalo / Raul (11)
4-6 / 1-6
3-6 / 4-6
6-3 / 4-6 / 7-6
12
0
3
0
0
0
Javier / Antonio (15)
4-6 / 4-6
3-6 / 4-6
3-6 / 6-4 / 6-7
Grupo 4
G
P
E
N
PT
Equipo
Juan Pablo / Juan Diaz (17)
Toñin / Yiyi (8)
Jorge / Andres (1)
Alejandro / Lorenzo (2)
13
2
0
1
0
7
Juan Pablo / Juan Diaz (17)
6-2 / 6-2
0-0 / 0-0
6-1 / 2-6 / 6-1
14
1
1
1
0
4
Toñin / Yiyi (8)
2-6 / 2-6
0-0 / 0-0
2-6 / 6-1 / 6-3
15
0
0
3
0
3
Jorge / Andres (1)
0-0 / 0-0
0-0 / 0-0
0-0 / 0-0
16
0
2
1
0
1
Alejandro / Lorenzo (2)
1-6 / 6-2 / 1-6
6-2 / 1-6 / 3-6
0-0 / 0-0
Grupo 5
G
P
E
N
PT
Equipo
Jorge/ Miguel (13)
Jose / Rober (16)
Jesus / Rafael (20)
Javier / Pablo (10)
17
2
1
0
0
6
Jorge/ Miguel (13)
4-6 / 6-4 / 6-7
4-6 / 6-1 / 7-5
7-6 / 6-3
18
2
1
0
0
6
Jose / Rober (16)
6-4 / 4-6 / 7-6
6-3 / 2-6 / 6-7
6-3 / 6-4
19
2
1
0
0
6
Jesus / Rafael (20)
6-4 / 1-6 / 5-7
3-6 / 6-2 / 7-6
6-3 / 6-4
20
0
3
0
0
0
Javier / Pablo (10)
6-7 / 3-6
3-6 / 4-6
3-6 / 4-6
Grupo 6
G
P
E
N
PT
Equipo
Juan Jesus / Fernando (19)
Carlos / Javier (25)
Jugador 1 / Jugador 2 (12)
Javier / Antonio (27)
21
1
0
2
0
5
Juan Jesus / Fernando (19)
6-1 / 6-3
0-0 / 0-0
0-0 / 0-0
22
1
1
1
0
4
Carlos / Javier (25)
1-6 / 3-6
0-0 / 0-0
6-7 / 6-1 / 6-3
23
0
0
3
0
3
Jugador 1 / Jugador 2 (12)
0-0 / 0-0
0-0 / 0-0
0-0 / 0-0
24
0
1
2
0
2
Javier / Antonio (27)
0-0 / 0-0
7-6 / 1-6 / 3-6
0-0 / 0-0
Grupo 7
G
P
E
N
PT
Equipo
Daniel / Rafa (24)
Juan / Sergio (21)
Fernando / Ivan (26)
Alberto / Carlos (22)
25
1
0
2
0
5
Daniel / Rafa (24)
3-6 / 6-4 / 6-2
0-0 / 0-0
0-0 / 0-0
26
1
1
1
0
4
Juan / Sergio (21)
6-3 / 4-6 / 2-6
0-0 / 0-0
6-3 / 4-6 / 7-5
27
0
0
3
0
3
Fernando / Ivan (26)
0-0 / 0-0
0-0 / 0-0
0-0 / 0-0
28
0
1
2
0
2
Alberto / Carlos (22)
0-0 / 0-0
3-6 / 6-4 / 5-7
0-0 / 0-0