Ranking Ranking Tardes MG 2018 - 2019  Ronda 5
G = Ganados, P = Perdidos, E = Empatados, N = No presentados, PT = Puntos Totales
Grupo 1
GPENPTEquipoAlberto /Juan Antonio (6)JoseLuis / Roberto (23)Raul / Gerardo (7)LuisManuel / Christian (18)
110003Alberto /Juan Antonio (6)6-4 / 6-229/03/2019 17:00:0015/03/2019 20:00:00
211003JoseLuis / Roberto (23)4-6 / 2-625/03/2019 18:30:007-6 / 4-6 / 7-6
300000Raul / Gerardo (7)29/03/2019 17:00:0025/03/2019 18:30:0022/03/2019 19:00:00
401000LuisManuel / Christian (18)15/03/2019 20:00:006-7 / 6-4 / 6-722/03/2019 19:00:00


Grupo 2
GPENPTEquipoCarlos / Alberto (5)Angel / Jose Luis (2)Hermanos Testa (3)Roberto / Fco. Javier (28)
510003Carlos / Alberto (5)22/03/2019 21:30:0030/03/2019 12:30:007-5 / 3-6 / 6-2
600202Angel / Jose Luis (2)22/03/2019 21:30:000-0 / 0-00-0 / 0-0
700101Hermanos Testa (3)30/03/2019 12:30:000-0 / 0-027/03/2019 20:00:00
801101Roberto / Fco. Javier (28)5-7 / 6-3 / 2-60-0 / 0-027/03/2019 20:00:00


Grupo 3
GPENPTEquipoJorge/ Miguel (13)Pablo / Jose Antonio (4)Juan Jesus / Fernando (19)Jose / Rober (16)
920006Jorge/ Miguel (13)27/03/2019 17:00:006-3 / 6-46-3 / 7-6 / 6-1
1000000Pablo / Jose Antonio (4)27/03/2019 17:00:0022/03/2019 19:30:0026/03/2019 20:00:00
1101000Juan Jesus / Fernando (19)3-6 / 4-622/03/2019 19:30:0026/03/2019 21:30:00
1201000Jose / Rober (16)3-6 / 6-7 / 1-626/03/2019 20:00:0026/03/2019 21:30:00


Grupo 4
GPENPTEquipoEduardo / Jesus (14)Gonzalo / Raul (11)David / Felix (9)Javier / Pablo (10)
1320006Eduardo / Jesus (14)6-4 / 6-23-6 / 6-3 / 6-122/03/2019 21:30:00
1421006Gonzalo / Raul (11)4-6 / 2-67-6 / 4-6 / 6-46-4 / 7-6
1512003David / Felix (9)6-3 / 3-6 / 1-66-7 / 6-4 / 4-66-2 / 6-4
1602000Javier / Pablo (10)22/03/2019 21:30:004-6 / 6-72-6 / 4-6


Grupo 5
GPENPTEquipoAlejandro / David (12)Jorge / Andres (1)Javier / Antonio (27)Antonio / Jesus (17)
1720006Alejandro / David (12)6-7 / 6-2 / 6-327/03/2019 20:00:006-4 / 6-2
1821006Jorge / Andres (1)7-6 / 2-6 / 3-66-4 / 7-56-4 / 7-6
1901000Javier / Antonio (27)27/03/2019 20:00:004-6 / 5-729/03/2019 19:00:00
2002000Antonio / Jesus (17)4-6 / 2-64-6 / 6-729/03/2019 19:00:00


Grupo 6
GPENPTEquipo Toñin / Yiyi (8)Jesus / Rafael (20)Daniel / Rafa (24)Javier / Antonio (15)
2120006 Toñin / Yiyi (8)6-4 / 6-318/03/2019 21:30:004-6 / 6-2 / 6-3
2211003Jesus / Rafael (20)4-6 / 3-60-6 / 6-1 / 6-222/03/2019 21:30:00
2301000Daniel / Rafa (24)18/03/2019 21:30:006-0 / 1-6 / 2-628/03/2019 21:30:00
2401000Javier / Antonio (15)6-4 / 2-6 / 3-622/03/2019 21:30:0028/03/2019 21:30:00


Grupo 7
GPENPTEquipoFernando / Ivan (26)Juan / Sergio (21)JuanAntonio /JuanFrancisco (25)Alberto / Carlos (22)
2520006Fernando / Ivan (26)7-5 / 3-6 / 7-56-4 / 3-6 / 6-427/03/2019 21:30:00
2611003Juan / Sergio (21)5-7 / 6-3 / 5-727/03/2019 21:30:006-4 / 6-4
2711003JuanAntonio /JuanFrancisco (25)4-6 / 6-3 / 4-627/03/2019 21:30:004-6 / 6-0 / 6-4
2802000Alberto / Carlos (22)27/03/2019 21:30:004-6 / 4-66-4 / 0-6 / 4-6